OTC Sports
OTC = Outwork The Competition!

Hammond, Denham Springs, Thibodaux, LA

Click Who's Coming For Venue

Louisiana Fall State Championships! 7U-18U

Nov 14-15


CHAPPAPEELA SPORTS PARK - THIBODAUX, LA



LIVE OAK SPORTS PARK - DENHAM SPRINGS, LA


THE FARM FIELDS - THIBODAUX, LA




PELTIER PARK  - THIBODAUX, LA



COACH PITCH PLAYS 1 HOUR GAME TIMES!


KID PITCH PLAYS 1 1/2 GAME TIMES!


3 GAME GUARANTEE!


* 2 POOL INTO SINGLE ELIM BRACKET PLAY!


EXCLUSIVE RINGS TO CHAMPS & FINALIST!


32in ENGRAVED WOOD BATS TO CHAMPS!


* HUGE CHAMPIONSHIP BANNERS TO THE CHAMPS!


DIRECTOR ON SITE 24/7!


#1 STAFF IN THE BUSINESS HANDS DOWN!


* #1 TRAVEL BASEBALL WEBSITE IN THE BUSINESS!


NO OTHER ORG IN THE REGION OUTDOES OTC SPORTS!


EVENT EMAILS WILL BE SENT TO THE EMAIL LISTED IN YOUR TEAM DUGOUT THAT WAS ENTERED AT THE TIME YOUR TEAM SANCTIONED. IT IS CRUCIAL THAT THESE ARE READ!


ANY TEAM WANTING TO LIST ADDITIONAL EMAILS TO YOUR TEAM DUGOUT MAY DO SO BY EMAILING US @ OTCSPORTSCEO@GMAIL.COM.


You are not currently signed in. You may submit your schedule request after signing in as a team administrator.

Team Name Division W-L-T
Farm System Prospects
Thibodaux, LA
7U-AA 0-0-0
LA Bulls 7U
Livingston, LA
7U-AA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
Ascension Boom
Prairieville, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
Bayou Bengals
Thibodaux, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
Clutch Baseball
Walker, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
Diamond Dawgs
Marrero, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
LA Bomb Squad
Livingston, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
LA Bulls 8U
Livingston, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
New Orleans Naturals
New Orleans, LA
8U-AA 1-1-0
Northshore Shock
Slidell, LA
8U-AA 0-2-0
Saints
Prairieville, LA
8U-AA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
Dirt Devils
Napoleonville, LA
9U-AA 0-0-0
Dirty South Baseball
Loranger, LA
9U-AA 0-0-0
Sports U - Ducks
Slidell, LA
9U-AA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
Crescent City Hooks
Destrehan, LA
10U-AA 0-0-0
Crescent City Hooks Blue
Destrehan, LA
10U-AA 0-0-0
Dominators
Franklinton, LA
10U-AA 4-1-0
Makos Baseball
Madisonville, LA
10U-AA 0-0-0
Nola Tribe
Metairie, LA
10U-AA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
Bayou Zappers
Paulina, LA
11U-AA 0-0-0
Crushers Baseball
Denham Springs, LA
11U-AA 1-2-1
LA Bulls
Livingston, LA
11U-AA 2-1-2
Team Name Division W-L-T
Crescent City Hooks
Destrehan, LA
11U-AAA 0-0-0
New Orleans Renegades
Jefferson, LA
11U-AAA 0-0-0
Northshore Grit
Hammond, LA
11U-AAA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
Sandlot Bambinos White
Plaquemine, LA
12U-AA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
985 Celtics
Abita Springs, LA
12U-AAA 0-0-0
Crescent City Hooks
Destrehan, LA
12U-AAA 1-0-0
Farm System Prospects
Thibodaux, LA
12U-AAA 0-0-0
Northshore Defenders
Covington, LA
12U-AAA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
985 Celtics Green
Abita Springs, LA
13U-AAA 0-0-0
985 Celtics White
Abita Springs, LA
13U-AAA 0-0-0
Saints
Prairieville, LA
13U-AAA 0-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
LA Bulldogs
Marrero, LA
14U-OPEN 0-0-0
Ripzz Baseball
Denham Springs, LA
14U-OPEN 0-0-0
Shock
Monroe, LA
14U-OPEN 2-0-0
Team Name Division W-L-T
LA Shock
Montz, LA
15U-OPEN 28-20-2
Team Name Division W-L-T
Scorpion Baseball
Slidell, LA
18U-OPEN 0-0-0